ODEON FINCO PLC
13832770 · Active · Plc · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jan 2027 (last filed 5 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
19 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ODEON FINCO PLC
13832770Active· Plc· England Wales· 2022-01-06Incorporated 2022-01-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64205Active only
