SIMMONS HOLBORN LIMITED
13811531 · Insolvency-proceedings · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 3 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jan 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SIMMONS HOLBORN LIMITED
13811531Insolvency Proceedings· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-12-21Incorporated 2021-12-21Health 47/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HENRY, Thomas Rhys· DirectorResigned 2024-12-05
- CAMPBELL, Nicholas· DirectorAppointed 2021-12-21
CAMPBELL, Nicholas
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-12-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1987
See every company they're a director of →
HENRY, Thomas Rhys
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-12-21
- Resigned
- 2024-12-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1983
See every company they're a director of →
