SIMMONS BRIXTON LIMITED
13811359 · Insolvency-proceedings · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 3 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jan 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SIMMONS BRIXTON LIMITED
13811359Insolvency Proceedings· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-12-21Incorporated 2021-12-21Health 47/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56302Active only
