BOVINGDON HOLDINGS LIMITED
13810873 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Marlow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jan 2027 (last filed 20 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOVINGDON HOLDINGS LIMITED
13810873Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-12-21Incorporated 2021-12-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JELLICOE, Michael John· SecretaryAppointed 2022-03-31
- ASHFORD, Pollyanna Rebecca· DirectorAppointed 2021-12-21
- ASHFORD, Richard Jonathan· DirectorAppointed 2021-12-21
JELLICOE, Michael John
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2022-03-31
See every company they're a director of →
ASHFORD, Pollyanna Rebecca
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-12-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1974
See every company they're a director of →
ASHFORD, Richard Jonathan
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-12-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1972
See every company they're a director of →
