PEARLSTONE ALTERNATIVE LIMITED
13791305 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Dec 2026 (last filed 8 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PEARLSTONE ALTERNATIVE LIMITED
13791305Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-12-09Incorporated 2021-12-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66300Active only
