SANDYMOOR LOCAL CENTRE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
13743335 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Knutsford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Nov 2026 (last filed 14 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SANDYMOOR LOCAL CENTRE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
13743335Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-11-15Incorporated 2021-11-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
