18-28 NIGHTINGALE WALK (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
13730433 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Witney
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Feb 2027 (last filed 23 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
6 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
18-28 NIGHTINGALE WALK (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
13730433Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-11-08Incorporated 2021-11-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- ASHFORD, Richard Francis Urquhart· DirectorResigned 2025-12-11
- PERRY, Anne· DirectorResigned 2023-12-06
- BRADLEY, David Michael· DirectorAppointed 2022-01-23
BRADLEY, David Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-01-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1960
See every company they're a director of →
ASHFORD, Richard Francis Urquhart
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-01-23
- Resigned
- 2025-12-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1947
See every company they're a director of →
PERRY, Anne
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-11-08
- Resigned
- 2023-12-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1970
See every company they're a director of →
