DNA (BRENTFORD) LIMITED
13725837 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Woodburn Green
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 704 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2024
Next confirmation
11 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DNA (BRENTFORD) LIMITED
13725837Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-11-05Incorporated 2021-11-05Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
