HH (WEST LAVINGTON) LIMITED
13669435 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Oct 2026 (last filed 7 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HH (WEST LAVINGTON) LIMITED
13669435Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-10-08Incorporated 2021-10-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THOMPSON, James Richard· DirectorAppointed 2023-05-10
- BOOTH, Mark Alan· DirectorAppointed 2021-10-08
- O'SHEA, James Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2021-10-08
BOOTH, Mark Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-10-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
O'SHEA, James Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-10-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1981
See every company they're a director of →
THOMPSON, James Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-05-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1970
See every company they're a director of →
