MEADOWCROFT SHOREHAM LIMITED
13606296 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Brighton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Apr 2027 (last filed 1 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MEADOWCROFT SHOREHAM LIMITED
13606296Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-09-07Incorporated 2021-09-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ANSELL, Mark Edward· DirectorAppointed 2021-10-01
- CROSSAN, Robert John· DirectorAppointed 2021-10-01
- BENTON, Michael Roy· DirectorResigned 2021-09-30
- CORNEY, Rupert James William· DirectorAppointed 2021-09-07
ANSELL, Mark Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-10-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1978
See every company they're a director of →
CORNEY, Rupert James William
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-09-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1978
See every company they're a director of →
CROSSAN, Robert John
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-10-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1986
See every company they're a director of →
BENTON, Michael Roy
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-09-07
- Resigned
- 2021-09-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1956
See every company they're a director of →
