BANNISTER HOUSE PARTICIPATING RESIDENTS FREEHOLD SE14 LIMITED
13597727 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Cheltenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Apr 2027 (last filed 16 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
30 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COLMORE GASKELL
Corporate Secretary
HORTEN (9), Monica Heydi, Dr
Director
URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2025-01-07
FINDLAY (18), Andrew David
Director · Resigned 2024-07-24
NWANKPA (13), Steve Uzoma
Director · Resigned 2025-02-28
WHITE, Ronan Sean
Director · Resigned 2022-09-29
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BANNISTER HOUSE PARTICIPATING RESIDENTS FREEHOLD SE14 LIMITED
13597727Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-09-01Incorporated 2021-09-01Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
