LABAN PROPERTY LIMITED
13566625 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Aug 2027 (last filed 14 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
28 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LABAN PROPERTY LIMITED
13566625Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-08-15Incorporated 2021-08-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- LABAN, Jordan· DirectorResigned 2026-07-30
- LABAN, Saul· DirectorAppointed 2022-08-26
- LABAN, Melanie· DirectorAppointed 2021-08-15
LABAN, Melanie
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-08-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1965
See every company they're a director of →
LABAN, Saul
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1991
See every company they're a director of →
LABAN, Jordan
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-26
- Resigned
- 2026-07-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1996
See every company they're a director of →
