ITCHEN ABBAS BUSINESS CENTRE ROAD LIMITED
13563134 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Southampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Apr 2027 (last filed 1 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
15 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ITCHEN ABBAS BUSINESS CENTRE ROAD LIMITED
13563134Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-08-12Incorporated 2021-08-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COLLYER, Brian· DirectorAppointed 2021-08-12
- ROBB, Grahame George· DirectorAppointed 2021-08-12
