CLARKSON EVANS SOLAR LIMITED
13548439 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Gloucester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 24 Sept 2027 (last filed 10 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLARKSON EVANS SOLAR LIMITED
13548439Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-08-04Incorporated 2021-08-04Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43210Active only
