HARROWELLS (NO224) LTD
13547967 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Wetherby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Sept 2027 (last filed 25 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
8 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARROWELLS (NO224) LTD
13547967Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-08-04Incorporated 2021-08-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- NEWETT, Daniel George· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-24
- SMITH, Timothy John· DirectorResigned 2025-03-07
- ELLIS, Paul James· DirectorResigned 2023-05-04
NEWETT, Daniel George
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1990
See every company they're a director of →
ELLIS, Paul James
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-08-04
- Resigned
- 2023-05-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1978
See every company they're a director of →
SMITH, Timothy John
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-09-27
- Resigned
- 2025-03-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1987
See every company they're a director of →
