DARENTH HOUSE AND LORD HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13546592 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 5 yrs · Croydon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DARENTH HOUSE AND LORD HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13546592Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2021-08-04Incorporated 2021-08-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
