OMNI BOX LIMITED
13526662 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Aug 2027 (last filed 22 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
5 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OMNI BOX LIMITED
13526662Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-07-23Incorporated 2021-07-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MOORE, James Edward· DirectorResigned 2022-11-10
- CREHAN, John Francis· DirectorAppointed 2021-07-23
CREHAN, John Francis
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-07-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1961
See every company they're a director of →
MOORE, James Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-07-23
- Resigned
- 2022-11-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1962
See every company they're a director of →
