ICF CAPITAL LTD
13509688 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jun 2027 (last filed 15 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
29 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ICF CAPITAL LTD
13509688Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-07-14Incorporated 2021-07-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PAMARTY, Venkata Ramana· DirectorResigned 2025-02-27
- BHATIA, Paresh· DirectorResigned 2022-04-20
- TREON, Anoup· DirectorAppointed 2021-07-14
TREON, Anoup
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-07-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1955
See every company they're a director of →
BHATIA, Paresh
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-07-21
- Resigned
- 2022-04-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1959
See every company they're a director of →
PAMARTY, Venkata Ramana
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-18
- Resigned
- 2025-02-27
- Nationality
- Indian
- Residence
- India
- Born
- 08/1964
See every company they're a director of →
