HARBOUR PLACE (HAVANT) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13509233 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 5 yrs · Winchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jul 2027 (last filed 12 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARBOUR PLACE (HAVANT) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13509233Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2021-07-13Incorporated 2021-07-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
