YASTRABY GROUP LTD
13485888 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Oldham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jun 2027 (last filed 18 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
YASTRABY GROUP LTD
13485888Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-06-30Incorporated 2021-06-30Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- FORM ONLINE LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2026-05-18
- DOYLE, Peter Martin· DirectorAppointed 2026-05-18
- VENESS, Perry· DirectorResigned 2026-05-18
FORM ONLINE LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2026-05-18
See every company they're a director of →
DOYLE, Peter Martin
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-05-18
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Ireland
- Born
- 06/1968
See every company they're a director of →
VENESS, Perry
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-30
- Resigned
- 2026-05-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1989
See every company they're a director of →
