HARTIN & LEE HEALTHCARE LTD
13466915 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Aylesbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 27 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
27 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARTIN & LEE HEALTHCARE LTD
13466915Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-06-21Incorporated 2021-06-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
