SIMMONS CORNHILL LIMITED
13458401 · Insolvency-proceedings · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Jun 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jun 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SIMMONS CORNHILL LIMITED
13458401Insolvency Proceedings· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-06-15Incorporated 2021-06-15Health 47/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HENRY, Thomas Rhys· DirectorResigned 2024-12-05
- CAMPBELL, Nicholas· DirectorAppointed 2021-06-15
CAMPBELL, Nicholas
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1987
See every company they're a director of →
HENRY, Thomas Rhys
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-15
- Resigned
- 2024-12-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1983
See every company they're a director of →
