EXAGEN BROCKWORTH ROAD LTD
13440755 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jun 2027 (last filed 2 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EXAGEN BROCKWORTH ROAD LTD
13440755Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-06-07Incorporated 2021-06-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- KEMP, David Scott· DirectorResigned 2025-12-01
- WHITE, Emily Grace· DirectorAppointed 2025-02-18
- LITTMAN, Jeremy· DirectorResigned 2024-09-23
- OWEN, James· DirectorResigned 2022-05-09
WHITE, Emily Grace
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-02-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 11/1980
See every company they're a director of →
KEMP, David Scott
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-09-23
- Resigned
- 2025-12-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1977
See every company they're a director of →
LITTMAN, Jeremy
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-07
- Resigned
- 2024-09-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1973
See every company they're a director of →
OWEN, James
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-07
- Resigned
- 2022-05-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1969
See every company they're a director of →
