FPROP FULCRUM GP NOMINEE 6 LIMITED
13414775 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 31 May 2027 (last filed 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
31 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FPROP FULCRUM GP NOMINEE 6 LIMITED
13414775Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-05-24Incorporated 2021-05-24Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
