JB PLUMBING DEVON & CORNWALL LTD
13396796 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Plymouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 2 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
2 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JB PLUMBING DEVON & CORNWALL LTD
13396796Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-05-14Incorporated 2021-05-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
