IKOR PX LIMITED
13312508 · Liquidation · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 349 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 24 Sept 2024).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2025
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2024
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IKOR PX LIMITED
13312508Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-04-03Incorporated 2021-04-03Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
