CADDICK (PENARTH STREET) LIMITED
13277415 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Wetherby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 May 2027 (last filed 3 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
17 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CADDICK (PENARTH STREET) LIMITED
13277415Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-03-19Incorporated 2021-03-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
