RETAIL FACILITY SOLUTIONS UK LTD
13226830 · Liquidation · Ltd · 5 yrs · Burnley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 188 days (deadline was 28 Feb 2026). Confirmation statement is due 11 Feb 2027 (last filed 28 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2026
Next confirmation
11 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RETAIL FACILITY SOLUTIONS UK LTD
13226830Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-02-25Incorporated 2021-02-25Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
