GORDON HOUSE CONSULTING LIMITED
13140670 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 May 2027 (last filed 7 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
21 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GORDON HOUSE CONSULTING LIMITED
13140670Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-01-18Incorporated 2021-01-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BEESTON, Jane Marie· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-11
- BEESTON, Richard· DirectorAppointed 2021-01-18
