CLOCKHILL PROPERTIES LTD
13123758 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Swansea
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jan 2027 (last filed 11 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLOCKHILL PROPERTIES LTD
13123758Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-01-11Incorporated 2021-01-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BILLSON, Helen Elizabeth· SecretaryAppointed 2021-01-11
- BILLSON, Helen Elizabeth· DirectorAppointed 2021-01-11
- BILLSON, John David· DirectorAppointed 2021-01-11
BILLSON, Helen Elizabeth
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2021-01-11
See every company they're a director of →
BILLSON, Helen Elizabeth
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-01-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1969
See every company they're a director of →
BILLSON, John David
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-01-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1960
See every company they're a director of →
