POINT TOPCO LIMITED
13117762 · Liquidation · Ltd · 5 yrs · Ringwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 383 days (deadline was 27 Aug 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 19 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
27 Aug 2025
Next confirmation
19 Jan 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
POINT TOPCO LIMITED
13117762Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-01-06Incorporated 2021-01-06Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
