BEDFORD ROAD (HOUGHTON REGIS) LIMITED
13082611 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Dec 2026 (last filed 14 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BEDFORD ROAD (HOUGHTON REGIS) LIMITED
13082611Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-12-15Incorporated 2020-12-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41202Active only
