IFAST UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
13045848 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Sept 2027 (last filed 12 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
26 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IFAST UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
13045848Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-11-26Incorporated 2020-11-26Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64205Active only
