MAE WAY LIMITED
13012313 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Witney
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Sept 2027 (last filed 20 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
3 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAE WAY LIMITED
13012313Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-11-11Incorporated 2020-11-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- EDWARDS, Melanie Jane· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-12
- EDWARDS, Melanie Jane· DirectorResigned 2020-12-07
- EDWARDS, Michael Antony· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-11
EDWARDS, Melanie Jane
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1972
See every company they're a director of →
EDWARDS, Michael Antony
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1967
See every company they're a director of →
EDWARDS, Melanie Jane
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-11
- Resigned
- 2020-12-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1972
See every company they're a director of →
