HILL END ROAD (TWYNING) LIMITED
13003318 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Nov 2026 (last filed 8 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
22 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HILL END ROAD (TWYNING) LIMITED
13003318Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-11-09Incorporated 2020-11-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BOOTH, Mark Alan· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-09
- O'SHEA, James Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-09
