ACAI (DEAN STREET) LTD
12991606 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ACAI (DEAN STREET) LTD
12991606Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-11-02Incorporated 2020-11-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
5
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DALAH, Annette Jill· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-02
- DEE-SHAPLAND, Peter Simon· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-02
- GABBAY, Alan· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-02
- GABBAY, David Selim, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-02
DALAH, Annette Jill
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1977
See every company they're a director of →
DEE-SHAPLAND, Peter Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1964
See every company they're a director of →
GABBAY, Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1984
See every company they're a director of →
GABBAY, David Selim, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1944
See every company they're a director of →
HANOUKA, Caroline
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1979
See every company they're a director of →
