FICO CAPITAL LTD
12961360 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Edgware
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Aug 2027 (last filed 23 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FICO CAPITAL LTD
12961360Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-10-19Incorporated 2020-10-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KADIWAR, Bhavini· DirectorAppointed 2024-10-19
- PATEL, Pratima· SecretaryAppointed 2020-10-19
- PATEL, Rajendrakumar Govind· DirectorAppointed 2020-10-19
PATEL, Pratima
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2020-10-19
See every company they're a director of →
KADIWAR, Bhavini
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-10-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1985
See every company they're a director of →
PATEL, Rajendrakumar Govind
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-10-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1954
See every company they're a director of →
