FPI CO 409 LTD
12954572 · Liquidation · Ltd · 5 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 717 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2024
Next confirmation
28 Oct 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FPI CO 409 LTD
12954572Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-10-15Incorporated 2020-10-15Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DAFFERN, Andrew Stewart James· DirectorAppointed 2025-08-15
- FAHEY, Claire Louise· DirectorResigned 2025-08-15
- THAMMANNA, Subbash Chandra· DirectorResigned 2021-05-30
- BURGESS, Ian Barry· DirectorResigned 2021-04-23
DAFFERN, Andrew Stewart James
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-08-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1966
See every company they're a director of →
BURGESS, Ian Barry
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-10-15
- Resigned
- 2021-04-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1971
See every company they're a director of →
FAHEY, Claire Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-05-30
- Resigned
- 2025-08-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1979
See every company they're a director of →
THAMMANNA, Subbash Chandra
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-04-23
- Resigned
- 2021-05-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1976
See every company they're a director of →
