THG ICON CP PROPCO LIMITED
12940601 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Oct 2027 (last filed 8 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THG ICON CP PROPCO LIMITED
12940601Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-10-09Incorporated 2020-10-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FOSTER, Mark James· DirectorAppointed 2025-01-02
- POCHIN, James Patrick· DirectorResigned 2025-01-02
- GALLEMORE, John Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2020-10-09
FOSTER, Mark James
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-01-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1981
See every company they're a director of →
GALLEMORE, John Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-10-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1969
See every company they're a director of →
POCHIN, James Patrick
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-10-09
- Resigned
- 2025-01-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1976
See every company they're a director of →
