PROPERTYRESPONSEGROUP LTD
12937373 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Dartford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
28 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROPERTYRESPONSEGROUP LTD
12937373Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-10-08Incorporated 2020-10-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43290Active only
