PRIME LONDON NET ZERO OFFICE GP LIMITED
12882852 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Jul 2027 (last filed 22 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
6 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LS COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
DAVIES, Phillip John Watkin
Director
SIMON, Remco
Director
BLACKWELL, Richard John
Director · Resigned 2026-07-31
WORTHINGTON, Martin Richard
Director · Resigned 2023-11-28
LAND SECURITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2023-11-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIME LONDON NET ZERO OFFICE GP LIMITED
12882852Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-09-16Incorporated 2020-09-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
