GROWGROWS LIMITED
12875877 · Liquidation · Ltd · 5 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 253 days (deadline was 25 Dec 2025). Confirmation statement is due 13 Feb 2027 (last filed 30 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
25 Dec 2025
Next confirmation
13 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GROWGROWS LIMITED
12875877Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-09-13Incorporated 2020-09-13Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
