PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.28) HOLDINGS LIMITED
12873816 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Sept 2026 (last filed 10 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.28) HOLDINGS LIMITED
12873816Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-09-11Incorporated 2020-09-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
