OUTCOMES FOR CHILDREN (DN2) LIMITED
12844569 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Bromsgrove
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Sept 2027 (last filed 27 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OUTCOMES FOR CHILDREN (DN2) LIMITED
12844569Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-08-28Incorporated 2020-08-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PRICE-HAZLEHURST, Paul William· DirectorResigned 2023-01-05
- BRAMMALL, Peter· DirectorResigned 2021-07-01
- DIMMELOW, Sarah· DirectorResigned 2021-02-28
- AUGUST, Joanne· DirectorAppointed 2020-08-28
AUGUST, Joanne
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-08-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1971
See every company they're a director of →
CLARK, Jonathan David
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-08-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1977
See every company they're a director of →
BRAMMALL, Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-10-07
- Resigned
- 2021-07-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1967
See every company they're a director of →
DIMMELOW, Sarah
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-08-28
- Resigned
- 2021-02-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1969
See every company they're a director of →
PRICE-HAZLEHURST, Paul William
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-07-01
- Resigned
- 2023-01-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1972
See every company they're a director of →
