NOMINA (NO. 1354) LIMITED
12841616 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Sept 2027 (last filed 26 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
9 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NOMINA (NO. 1354) LIMITED
12841616Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-08-27Incorporated 2020-08-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
