THE BUXTON INN LTD
12822376 · Liquidation · Ltd · 6 yrs · Morley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 4 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 31 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
31 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE BUXTON INN LTD
12822376Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-08-18Incorporated 2020-08-18Health 5/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56302Active only
