EAT REAL LTD
12814314 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Nuneaton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 27 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
27 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EAT REAL LTD
12814314Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-08-14Incorporated 2020-08-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 10890Active only
