CRAIG LEA (HARTLEPOOL) LTD
12783679 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Redhill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CRAIG LEA (HARTLEPOOL) LTD
12783679Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-07-31Incorporated 2020-07-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FRANCHISE ACCOUNTING SECRETARIES LTD· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2020-07-31
- STOREY, Sandra· DirectorAppointed 2020-07-31
