ICON 4 HOLDCO LIMITED
12769331 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Aug 2027 (last filed 26 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ICON 4 HOLDCO LIMITED
12769331Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-07-27Incorporated 2020-07-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ARMSTRONG, Ian William· DirectorAppointed 2023-07-10
- WEBSTER, Jenny· DirectorResigned 2023-07-10
- MOULDING, Jodie· DirectorAppointed 2022-04-14
- GALLEMORE, John Andrew· DirectorResigned 2022-04-14
ARMSTRONG, Ian William
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-07-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1978
See every company they're a director of →
MOULDING, Jodie
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1983
See every company they're a director of →
GALLEMORE, John Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-07-27
- Resigned
- 2022-04-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1969
See every company they're a director of →
POCHIN, James Patrick
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-07-27
- Resigned
- 2022-04-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1976
See every company they're a director of →
WEBSTER, Jenny
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-14
- Resigned
- 2023-07-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1984
See every company they're a director of →
