BARTLEY TAVERN LTD
12763740 · Liquidation · Ltd · 6 yrs · Cheltenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
5 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BARTLEY TAVERN LTD
12763740Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-07-23Incorporated 2020-07-23Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BARTLEY, Matthew Phillip· DirectorAppointed 2020-07-23
